Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilCopa do Brasil
Internacional RS x CA Paranaense PR

Brasil Copa do Brasil

18/09/2019 21:30

1,573,385,44+ 260
BrasilCamp. Brasil Sub-20
Corinthians SP Sub20 x CA Paranaense PR Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

1,463,885,85+ 140
Botafogo RJ Sub20 x Chapecoense SC Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

1,743,483,88+ 140
Cruzeiro MG Sub20 x Internacional-RS Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

1,663,484,33+ 140
Coritiba PR Sub20 x Vasco da Gama RJ Sub20

Brasil Camp. Brasil Sub-20

18/09/2019 15:00

3,833,481,76+ 140
BrasilCopa Verde
Bragantino PA x Paysandu SC PA

Brasil Copa Verde

18/09/2019 15:30

3,023,182,13+ 140
Goiás EC GO x Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT

Brasil Copa Verde

18/09/2019 19:00

2,053,073,33+ 140
BrasilCopa Paulista
SC Atibaia SP x EC Taubate SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

2,522,822,67+ 138
EC São Bernardo SP x Ferroviária

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

2,823,072,28+ 138
Nacional AC SP x EC XV de Novembro SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

3,583,021,98+ 140
EC Santo André x Comercial FC SP

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

2,402,972,72+ 138
Desportivo Brasil x Rio Claro FC

Brasil Copa Paulista

18/09/2019 15:00

2,722,922,42+ 138
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões UEFA
Club Brugge KV x Galatasaray SK

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 13:55

1,813,233,88+ 413
Olympiakos Piraeus x Tottenham Hotspur FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 13:55

3,833,181,84+ 401
Paris St. Germain x Real Madrid CF

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

2,163,232,87+ 413
Bayern de Munique x Estrela Vermelha

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

1,0510,0815,00+ 390
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x Manchester City FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

8,874,741,28+ 417
NK Dínamo Zagreb x Atalanta BC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

3,433,072,01+ 416
Atlético Madrid x Juventus FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

2,292,773,12+ 398
Bayer Leverkusen x FC Lokomotiv Moscovo

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

1,334,337,66+ 405
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões AFC
Kashima Antlers x Guangzhou Evergrande FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões AFC

18/09/2019 07:00

2,573,282,37+ 260
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Sul-Americana
Corinthians SP x CSD Independiente del Valle

Clubes Internacionais Copa Sul-Americana

18/09/2019 21:30

1,413,488,67+ 253
Clubes InternacionaisLeagues Cup
Cruz Azul x Tigres UANL

Clubes Internacionais Leagues Cup

18/09/2019 23:30

2,972,822,34+ 221
 Juniores Internacionais
Juniores InternacionaisUEFA Liga Jovem
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Sub19 x Manchester City Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 07:00

3,073,531,98+ 240
Olympiacos FC Sub19 x Tottenham Hotspur FC Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 09:00

5,854,331,41+ 238
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Sub19 x Lokomotiv de Moscovo Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 09:00

2,443,332,45+ 240
Atlético Madrid Sub19 x Juventus Turim Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 09:00

1,504,035,04+ 238
Club Brugge Sub19 x Galatasaray Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 10:00

2,923,332,11+ 240
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Sub19 x Atalanta Bergamo Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 10:00

1,973,383,18+ 240
Paris Saint Germain Sub19 x Real Madrid Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 11:00

2,453,482,38+ 240
FC Bayern Munique Sub19 x FK Crvena Zvezda Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

18/09/2019 11:00

1,206,059,48+ 231
 Itália
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
Arezzo x Juventus FC

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/09/2019 15:30

2,053,023,38+ 240
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga 2
SD Huesca x Albacete Balompié

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 14:00

1,663,234,84+ 381
CD Lugo x SD Ponferradina

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 14:00

2,352,872,87+ 386
Deportivo da Corunha x CD Numancia

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 16:00

1,753,074,54+ 387
 Portugal
PortugalSub 19 Championship
Sporting CP x Vitória FC

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

18/09/2019 16:30

1,305,856,05+ 138
 Argentina
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
CA Talleres de Cordoba x CA Banfield

Argentina Copa Argentina

18/09/2019 18:10

2,522,622,92+ 258
CA Godoy Cruz x CA River Plate (Arg)

Argentina Copa Argentina

18/09/2019 21:10

11,094,841,24+ 255
 Colômbia
ColômbiaTorneio Postobon
Fortaleza FC x Valledupar FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/09/2019 16:30

2,322,922,87+ 221
Barranquilla FC x Tigres FC

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/09/2019 17:00

2,252,972,97+ 221
Boyaca Chico FC x CD Real San Andres

Colômbia Torneio Postobon

18/09/2019 21:30

1,803,233,93+ 221
 África do Sul
África do SulMTN 8
Mamelodi Sundowns x Supersport United

África do Sul MTN 8

18/09/2019 14:30

1,673,025,24+ 217
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Sudoeste
SC Friburgo II x FSV Frankfurt 1899

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

18/09/2019 10:00

1,753,533,78+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Bavaria
SV Heimstetten x VfB Eichstatt

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

18/09/2019 14:00

2,723,532,14+ 240
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Thoqbah x Al Khaleej Saihat

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 12:20

3,123,072,13+ 140
Al Kawkab x AL Taqadom FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 12:30

1,543,784,94+ 140
Al-Ain FC x Al Tai

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 12:55

2,433,072,62+ 138
Jeddah Club x Najran SC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 13:05

2,623,072,43+ 140
Al-Ansar x Al Bukayriyah FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

18/09/2019 13:05

2,233,122,87+ 140
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
FC Noah x Shirak Gyumri FC

Arménia Liga Principal

18/09/2019 09:15

2,523,022,52+ 221
FC Ararat-Armenia x Ararat Yerevan FC

Arménia Liga Principal

18/09/2019 10:30

1,973,073,48+ 221
 Austrália
AustráliaCopa FFA
Melbourne City FC x Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Austrália Copa FFA

18/09/2019 06:30

2,033,433,02+ 221
Brisbane Strikers FC x Moreland Zebras FC

Austrália Copa FFA

18/09/2019 06:30

1,484,135,04+ 221
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Tirol
SC Schwaz x SVG Reichenau

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Tirol

18/09/2019 14:00

1,424,645,24+ 217
 Bósnia & Herzegovina
Bósnia & HerzegovinaCopa da Bosnia & Herzegovina
FK Krupa x FK Tuzla City

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,933,121,85+ 221
NK Bratstvo Gracanica x FK Velez Mostar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,283,122,03+ 221
FK Kozara Gradiska x FK Sloboda Tuzla

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,283,282,03+ 43
NK Gosk Gabela x FK Radnik Bijeljina

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

4,643,431,64+ 221
Sloga Ljubuski x FC Saraievo

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

13,107,661,12+ 212
FK Tekstilac Derventa x FK Zeljeznicar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

12,107,661,13+ 212
HNK Orasje x Borac Banja Luka

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

7,064,441,36+ 43
FK Rudar Kakanj x NK Celik Zenica

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,023,122,13+ 221
FK Alfa Modrica x FK Zvijezda 09

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

2,353,282,72+ 43
NK Jedinstvo Bihac x FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

3,533,121,94+ 221
FK Buducnost Banovici x NK Siroki Brijeg

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

6,053,681,51+ 43
NK Zvijezda Gradacac x HSK Kriznjski Mostar

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

7,264,541,34+ 40
FK Rudar Prijedor x FC Slavia Saraievo

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

18/09/2019 11:30

1,413,687,46+ 216
 Canadá
CanadáCampeonato do Canadá
Montreal Impact x Toronto FC

Canadá Campeonato do Canadá

18/09/2019 20:30

3,233,281,99+ 140
CanadáCanadian Premiere League
Hex Wanderers FC x Forge FC

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

18/09/2019 18:30

4,033,181,79+ 221
 Costa Rica
Costa RicaPrimera Division, Apertura
AD Municipal Grécia x CS Herediano

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 16:00

2,823,182,23+ 240
Universidade de Costa Rica x AD San Carlos

Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura

18/09/2019 18:00

3,023,182,12+ 240
 Croácia
Croácia2ª Liga Druga
NK Dubrava x NK Rudes

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:00

2,773,072,30+ 140
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo x NK Sesvete

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,923,122,18+ 140
NK Kustosija x HNK Orijent 1919

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,722,972,42+ 140
NK Dugopolje x HNK Hajduk II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,522,972,57+ 140
NK Croácia Zmijavci x NK Osijek II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,233,072,87+ 140
NK Medimurje Cakovec x HNK Cibalia Vinkovci

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 13:00

2,353,072,72+ 140
HNK Sibenik x NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 13:00

1,423,936,45+ 140
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa Challenge
Ballymena United FC x Glasgow Rangers FC

Escócia Copa Challenge

18/09/2019 15:45

1,365,045,64+ 256
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
FC Spartak Trnava x FC Senica

Eslováquia Superliga

18/09/2019 13:00

1,344,447,26+ 258
EslováquiaCopa da Eslovênia
Trencianske Stankovce x AFC Nove Mesto

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 11:00

3,834,131,62+ 221
SK Novohrad Lucenec x KFC Komarno

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 11:00

4,334,231,55+ 221
EslováquiaU19 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava x Spartak Trnava

Eslováquia U19 1. Liga

18/09/2019 09:00

1,374,646,05+ 138
 Eslovénia
EslovéniaCopa da Eslovênia
NK Triglav Kranj x NS Mura

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 10:30

3,533,431,85+ 221
NK Brda x FC Domzale

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 10:30

11,096,451,17+ 216
FC Koper x NK Maribor

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 11:30

5,243,881,49+ 219
FC Aluminij Kidricevo x NK Tabor Sezana

Eslovénia Copa da Eslovênia

18/09/2019 12:00

1,753,334,03+ 221
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 4
Tolosa CF x CD Ariznabarra

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 14:30

2,432,872,77+ 138
SCD Durango x JD Somorrostro

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 14:30

1,623,534,64+ 140
CD Basconia x CD Vitoria

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 14:30

2,273,072,87+ 140
CD Santurtzi KE x Sodupe UC

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

1,633,334,94+ 138
Sestão River Clube x SD Deusto

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

1,414,136,25+ 140
SD Balmaseda x Club Portugalete

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

2,522,872,67+ 138
Urduliz FT x Santutxu FC

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

3,022,872,27+ 138
SD Beasain x Pasaia KE

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

2,222,973,02+ 138
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 17
Real Saragoça DA x Cuarte CD

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 12:00

1,314,448,27+ 140
CF Calamocha x CD Binefar

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 13:00

1,933,233,48+ 140
CD Valdefierro x SD Borja

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 15:00

2,523,182,44+ 140
Utebo FC x CD Belchite 97

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 15:00

1,843,233,73+ 140
Villanueva CF x CD Sarinena

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 15:00

2,672,972,45+ 138
UD Fraga x Robres CD

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 15:30

1,374,137,06+ 137
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 18
Atlético Ibanes x La Roda CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 12:30

1,633,584,44+ 140
CD Quintanar del Rey x CD Villacanas

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 14:30

1,933,233,48+ 140
CD Azuqueca x UB Conquense

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:00

2,283,072,82+ 140
CD Tarancon x CD Pedroneras

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:00

1,853,383,58+ 140
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano x UD Almansa

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:00

1,683,234,64+ 140
CD Toledo x CD Torrijos

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:30

1,324,647,46+ 137
Almagro CF x CD Madridejos

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 16:00

2,013,073,38+ 140
CD Illescas x Albacete Balompié B

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 16:00

2,223,072,92+ 140
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
FC Cincinnati x Atlanta United FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 20:30

4,133,931,62+ 431
Portland Timbers x NY Red Bulls

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 23:30

1,883,483,33+ 422
Seattle Sounders FC x FC Dallas

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 23:30

1,753,683,68+ 428
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Fut. Fem. Nacional
Reign FC (F) x Utah Royals FC (F)

Estados Unidos América Liga Fut. Fem. Nacional

18/09/2019 23:00

1,923,073,73+ 221
 Estónia
EstóniaLiga Premium
Narva JK Trans x Tartu JK Tammeka

Estónia Liga Premium

18/09/2019 13:00

2,223,382,72+ 240
Maardu Linnameeskond x Paide Linnameeskond

Estónia Liga Premium

18/09/2019 13:00

12,107,461,14+ 235
FC Flora Tallinn x FCI Levadia Tallinn

Estónia Liga Premium

18/09/2019 13:30

2,233,282,77+ 240
 Hungria
HungriaNB II
Bekescsabe 1912 Elore x Szombathelyi Haladas FC

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

2,073,123,18+ 221
Soroksar SC x Gyirmot FC Gyor

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

2,273,072,87+ 221
Dorogi FC x BFC Siofok

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

2,573,022,51+ 221
Budaorsi SC x Szeged 2011

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

1,963,183,43+ 221
Kazincbarcikai SC x VAC FC

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

1,603,584,74+ 221
Tiszakecske FC x Budafoki MTE

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 11:00

2,493,022,62+ 221
Vasas FC x MTK Budapest FC

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 13:00

2,333,072,77+ 221
Aqvital FC Csakvar x Szolnoki Mav FC

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 14:00

1,483,835,64+ 219
Eto FC Gyor x Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

Hungria NB II

18/09/2019 14:00

1,843,183,88+ 221
 Ilhas Faroé
Ilhas FaroéLiga Premier
NSI Runavik x KI Klaksvik

Ilhas Faroé Liga Premier

18/09/2019 15:00

2,323,532,50+ 221
 Ilhas Filipinas
Ilhas FilipinasPhilippines Footb. League
Kaya FC Iloilo x Ceres-Negros FC

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

18/09/2019 04:30

5,245,641,34+ 138
Mendiola FC x Stallion FC

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

18/09/2019 05:00

6,856,251,25+ 136
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
Barito Putera x Bhayangkara FC

Indonésia Liga 1

18/09/2019 05:30

1,743,433,98+ 221
Pusamania Borneo x Madura United

Indonésia Liga 1

18/09/2019 05:30

1,883,283,53+ 221
Persib Bandung x Semen Padang

Indonésia Liga 1

18/09/2019 08:30

1,324,448,06+ 216
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
FH Hafnarfjordur x IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Islândia Urvalsdeild

18/09/2019 13:45

1,215,4410,08+ 255
Fylkir Reykjavik x Vikingur Reykjavik

Islândia Urvalsdeild

18/09/2019 16:15

2,193,382,72+ 260
 Japão
JapãoCopa Emperor
Vissel Kobe x Kawasaki Frontale

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

3,283,232,01+ 221
Sanfrecce Hiroshima x Oita Trinita

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

2,002,923,63+ 221
Sagan Tosu x Cerezo Osaka

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

3,232,872,18+ 221
Jubilo Iwata x Shimizu S-Pulse

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

2,523,072,52+ 221
VV Nagasaki x Vegalta Sendai

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

2,772,972,39+ 221
Ventforet Kofu x Hosei FC

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

1,424,136,05+ 219
 Macedónia
MacedóniaLiga Prva
FK Rabotnicki Skopje x FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

2,322,972,82+ 240
FK Sileks Kratovo x FK Borec

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

1,633,334,94+ 238
FK Renova x FK Shkendija

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

3,633,071,95+ 240
FC Struga Trim Lum x FK Academia Pandev

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

2,572,822,62+ 240
FK Shkupi x FK Vardar Skopje

Macedónia Liga Prva

18/09/2019 10:30

3,582,872,03+ 240
 Montenegro
MontenegroLiga Prva Crnogorska
OFK Grbalj x OFK Titograd

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

1,793,184,13+ 219
OFK Petrovac x FK Iskra Danilovgrad

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

2,292,922,92+ 221
FK Kom x FK Rudar Pljevlja

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

1,663,234,94+ 219
FK Zeta Golubovci x FK Mladost Ljeskopolje

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:30

1,463,636,45+ 219
 Noruega
Noruega1. Divisão
Tromsdalen UIL x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 10:00

3,123,431,98+ 240
Skeid Futebol x Sogndal IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,973,182,14+ 240
Notodden FK x Kongsvinger IL Fotball

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,923,232,15+ 240
Aalesunds FC x KFUM Oslo

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,583,834,54+ 240
Sandefjord Futebol x Strommen IF

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,434,035,85+ 238
Ullensaker/Kisa x Jerv FK

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,023,433,02+ 240
IK Start x Nest-Sotra

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,603,634,64+ 240
Raufoss IL x Ham-Kam

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 14:00

2,323,382,57+ 240
NoruegaToppserien Feminino
Lyn Oslo (F) x Avaldsnes IL (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

18/09/2019 12:15

3,183,481,96+ 240
Trondheims-Orn (F) x Lillestrom SK Kvinner (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

18/09/2019 12:30

7,464,841,30+ 238
Stabaek Fotball (F) x Kolbotn Futebol (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

18/09/2019 14:00

2,623,332,28+ 240
Noruega3rd Division Group 1
Sunndal Futebol x Krakeroy IL

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

18/09/2019 07:00

2,504,032,14+ 138
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Wisla Plock SA x KP Legia Varsóvia

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/09/2019 13:00

3,533,121,96+ 260
Polónia1ª Liga
Stal Mielec x GKS Tychy

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:00

1,743,284,13+ 240
Olimpia Grudziadz x Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:00

2,773,122,28+ 240
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x Miedz Legnica

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:30

2,203,022,97+ 240
Warta Poznan x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 15:00

2,172,923,18+ 240
Polónia1ª Liga
Lech II Poznan x KS Polkowice

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 12:00

1,733,384,13+ 221
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 3
Ruch Zdzieszowice x MKS Kluczbork

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

18/09/2019 11:00

1,753,633,68+ 221
Ruch Chorzow SA x Zaglebie II Lubin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

18/09/2019 12:00

2,123,782,77+ 8
 Quénia
QuéniaLiga Premier
Bandari FC x Zoo FC

Quénia Liga Premier

18/09/2019 09:00

1,463,486,85+ 137
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
FK Teplice x FK Mlada Boleslav

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,923,022,25+ 260
 Rep. da Tanzânia
Rep. da TanzâniaLiga Premier
Mbeya City FC x Young Africans SC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

18/09/2019 10:00

4,943,981,51+ 138
Polisi Tanzania FC x Azam FC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

18/09/2019 10:00

5,854,031,43+ 135
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaCopa FA
Daejeon Korail FC x Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

República da Coreia Copa FA

18/09/2019 07:00

4,033,331,75+ 219
Hwaseong FC x Suwon Samsung

República da Coreia Copa FA

18/09/2019 07:00

5,244,031,48+ 217
República da CoreiaDesafio Liga-K
Gwangju FC x Bucheon FC 1995

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

18/09/2019 07:30

1,653,334,74+ 219
FC Anyang x Suwon City

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

18/09/2019 07:30

1,753,383,98+ 221
Asan Mugunghwa FC x Ansan Greeners FC

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

18/09/2019 08:00

2,822,922,36+ 221
 Singapura
SingapuraS.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC x Balestier Khalsa FC

Singapura S.League

18/09/2019 08:45

1,294,748,27+ 235
Geylang Internacional x Warriors FC

Singapura S.League

18/09/2019 08:45

2,003,123,38+ 240
Home United FC x Young Lions FC

Singapura S.League

18/09/2019 08:45

2,013,123,33+ 240
Brunei DPMM FC x Tampines Rovers FC

Singapura S.League

18/09/2019 09:15

1,813,333,78+ 240
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga da Promoção
FC Basileia II x FC Bavois

Suíça Liga da Promoção

18/09/2019 15:00

2,033,433,02+ 140
SuíçaNLA, Women
Grasshopper de Zurique (F) x FC Zurique (F)

Suíça NLA, Women

18/09/2019 15:00

15,007,061,12+ 45
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
Juventud de las Piedras x CA Progreso

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 16:00

2,273,072,82+ 240
Racing Clube Montevideo x CA River Plate (URU)

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 16:00

3,023,232,08+ 240
Cerro Largo FC x Defensor Sporting

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 19:00

1,813,283,83+ 240
Rampla Juniors x Penarol URU

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

18/09/2019 20:00

4,543,481,64+ 240
 Zimbabué
ZimbabuéLiga de Futebol Premier
Cidade de Harare x Caps United FC

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

18/09/2019 10:00

2,323,182,67+ 140
Yadah FC x Bulawayo Chiefs FC

Zimbabué Liga de Futebol Premier

18/09/2019 10:00

2,492,922,67+ 138

Cupom de Apostas